Resultate 2016 / Resultats 2016


13.11.2016 FitnessExpo Basel

Download
Swiss FSA Contests Ranglisten 2016.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 45.5 KB

Strongman

Rang Vorname Name
1 Dawid  Ksobiak
2 Niklas Jäggi
3 Angelo Fiorentino
4 Frantz Rüegsegger
5 Dominik Baerlocher
6 Lukas Moser
7 Bastian Ostrau

Strongwoman

Rang Vorname Name
1 Frosio Diana            
2 Marine Bider


3.9.2016 Basel

Download
Swiss FSA Contest Rangliste 9.2016.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 66.7 KB

Strongman

Rang Vorname Name
1 David  Ksobiak
2 Ramon Gysin
3 Hugo dos Santos
4 Ewan Roth
5 Stanislas Calderara

Strongman Newcomer >105kg

Rang Vorname Name
Andreas Glatthard 
2 Angelo Fiorentino
3 Manu Seke
4 Thibault Pointet
5 Sébastien Juillard
6 Andreas Cahannes
7 Andreas Dreier
8 Fabian Grab
9 Tanguy von Ballmoos
10 Markus Juck

Strongman Newcomer <105kg

Rang Vorname Name
1 Niklas Jäggi
2 Leonardo Bucci
3 Micha Lehmann
4 Dominique Didier
5 Simon Burri
5 Bogdan Krumov

Strongman Newcomer <90kg

Rang Vorname Name
Bertrand Saugy 
2 Andy Imfeld
3 Basil Bard
4 John Ingram
5 Sebastian Woschitz
6 Will Ramsay
7 Jerôme Menotti

Strongwoman

Rang Vorname Name
1 Larissa Küng
2 Anna Jonasch

Newcomer Strongwoman

Rang Vorname Name
Maria Kubikcova 
2 Alicia Hatt
3 Messner Lani
4 Marine Bader
5 Natalia Bays


9.7.2016 Neuchâtel

Download
Swiss FSA Contest Ranking 20160709.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 65.1 KB

Strongman

Rang Vorname Name
1 David Ksobiak
2 Ramon Gysin
3 Pierre Motal
4 Ewan Roth
5 Henry Rodolakis
6 Hugo dos Santos
7 Angelo Fiorentino

Strongman Newcomer > 105kg

Rang Vorname Name
1 Andreas Glatthard
2 Manu Seke
3 Marco Ledermann
4 Thibauld Pointet
5 Tanguy von Ballmoos
6 Markus Junck

Strongman Newcomer < 105kg

Rang Vorname Name
1 Niklas Jäggi
2 Leonardo Bucci
3 Samuel Marchand
4 Dzewad Alic
5 Lukas Blaser
6 Simon Burri
7 Bogdan Krumov

Strongman Newcomer < 90kg

Rang Vorname Name
1 Basil Bard
2 Bertrand Saugy
3 Andy Imfeld
4 Thierry Baudat
5 Mathieu Janse
6 Will Ramsay
7 Jean-François Charriere

Strongwoman

Rang Vorname Name
1 Anna Jonasch
2 Larissa Küng

Strongwoman Newcomer

Rang Vorname Name
1 Alicia Hatt
2 Diana Frosio
3 Marine Bader
4 Marie Vogt
5 Jessica Soghetto
6 Danja Stoll
7 Nicole Tanner
8 Andrea Biswas


30.4.2016

Burgdorf

Download
Swiss FSA Contests Rangliste 30.4.2016.p
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 70.9 KB

Strongman

Rang Vorname Name
1 Ewan Roth
2 Ramon Gysin
3 Hugo dos Santos
4 Angelo Fiorentino
5 Calderara Stan

Strongman Newcomer > 105kg

 

Rang Vorname Name
David Ksobiak
2 Andreas Schober
3 Andreas Glatthard
4 Andi Dreier
5 Marco Ledermann
6 Tobias Soppart
7 Sebastien Juillard
8 Markus Juck

Strongman Newcomer < 105kg

Rang Vorname Name
1 Peter Supak
2 Niklas Jäggi
3 Dominique Didier
4 Marc Beer
5 Leonardo Bucci
6 Samuel Marchand
7 Manu Seke
8 Micha Lehmann
9 Lukas Blaser
10 Bogdan Krumov

Strongman Newcomer < 90kg

Rang Vorname Name
1 Joel Rechner
2 Bertrand Saugy
3 Michael Kräutler
4 Sebastian Woschitz
5 Basil Bard
6 Martin Imhof

Strongwoman

Rang Vorname Name
Larissa Lazarevic
2 Anna Jonasch

Strongwoman Newcomer

Rang Vorname Name
1 Mária Kubičkovà
2 Victoria Gisin
3 Gabi Schmidlin
4 Linda Nideroest
5 Valeria Meli
6 Marine Bader


Go Active Messe

Expo in Luzern

2. April 2016

Strongwoman

Vorname Name Axle Deadlift Log Lift Rang
Vanessa Grosdanoff 185 kg 55 kg 1
Larissa Lazarevic 165 kg 55 kg 2
Victoria Gisin 150 kg 45 kg 3
Marinne Bader 110 kg 45 kg 4
Mariella Kunz 140kg 30kg

Strongman

Vorname Name Axle Deadlift Log Lift Rang
Manuel Gomper 350 kg 150 kg 1
Ramon Gysin 300 kg 135 kg 2
Angelo Fiorentino 270 kg 125 kg 3
Hugo dos Santos 270 kg 110 kg 4
Stanislas Calderara 240 kg 100 kg
Bogdan Krumov 240 kg 100 kg 5
Bruce Philips 220 kg 90 kg 7
Bastian Ostrau 180 kg 90 kg 8
Levant Jlijoslu 180 kg -- 9